Seattle Intergroup Meeting Directory

To obtain a list of meetings you can select which part of the city you are interested in and/or the day of the week. If you select the day and leave the city location at the default you will get a list of every meeting in the city for that day. If you select the city location and leave the day of the week at the default you will get a list of every meeting for the entire week in that part of Greater Seattle.

That said, it will probably be most useful if you select both the day of the week and the city location. It is also possible to filter for "one-hour," "men-only" or "women-only" meetings.

North - Thursday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
60 we wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O MORNING RUSH Our Redeemer Lutheran 2400 NW 85th St, Seattle 98117
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Lutheran 21428 44th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace 98043
90 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C ON AWAKENING Red Robin 555 Northgate Way, Seattle 98125
Enter from East lot
60 wp we wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist 717 N 36th St, Seattle 98103
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way, Seattle 98103
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O BROADVIEW WAKEUP The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
60 we
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM O SKIPPER'S Edmonds Methodist 828 Caspers St, Edmonds 98020
90 we wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O MID MORNING SOLUTIONS Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90 we wb
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM O LAKE CITY 11TH HOUR Lake City Comm Ctr 12531 28th Ave NE, Seattle 98125
(Back, SW corner)
60
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O AGAPE Ballard First Lutheran 2006 NW 65th St, Seattle 98117
60 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM C SNO-KING GROUP St. David Emmanual Episcopal 18842 Meridian Ave N, Shoreline 98133
90 we wp
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O WOMEN COMING HOME University Lutheran 1604 NE 50th St, Seattle 98105
60 wo we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O SPIRITUAL CONDITION Ctr for Spiritual Living 5801 Sand Point Way NE, North parking lot portable, Seattle 98105
60 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Presbyterian 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117
60 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O IHOP THURSDAY IHOP 10002 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98133
90 mo we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O BROADVIEW NOON The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
90 we
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O ONE MORE DAY Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM O LIVING IN SOBRIETY Ballard First Lutheran 2006 NW 65th St, Seattle 98117
60 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
60 we
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O CAME TO BELIEVE Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM O HAPPY HOUR Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90 we wp wb
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM O OUTRIGHT MENTAL DEFECTIVES Stone's German Garage 1549 NW 49th St, Seattle 98107
90 we wb
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM O EARLY BIRDS Bethany Lutheran 7400 Woodlawn Ave NE, Seattle 98115
60
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM O GREAT FACT 12&12 STUDY Good Shepherd Baptist 6915 196th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
60 cc we wb
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM O FREETHINKERS Leif Erickson Hall 2245 NW 57th St, Seattle 98107
90 we
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O PATIENCE Terrace View Presbyterian 4700 228th St SW, Mountlake Terrace 98043
60 cc we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C WOTS St. Timothy Lutheran 5124 164th St SW, Edmonds 98026
90 wo we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O ALDERWOOD GROUP Mt. Zion Lutheran 21428 44th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace 98043
90 we wp
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O FREEDOM Edmonds Presbyterian 22600 96th Ave W, Edmonds 98020
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM C BURKE AVENUE MEN Wallingford Methodist 2115 N 42nd St, Seattle 98103
60 mo we
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O GRACELAND Refuge Ch 2609 Larch Way, Lynnwood 98036
60 cc we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O CUTE BUT DANGEROUS Phinney Ridge Lutheran 7500 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle 98103
60 cc wo we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O PYRAMID Grace Lutheran 1212 9th Ave N, Lower level, Edmonds 98020
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O LAKE FOREST PARK Lake Forest Park Presbyterian 17440 Brookside Blvd NE, Seattle 98155
(Last Thu Speaker)
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O THURSDAY 12 & 12 STUDY GROUP Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
(Last Thu Speaker)
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM C THURSDAY LADIES CREW Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
(Last Thu is open)
60 cc we wp
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O VIGOROUS ACTION BIG BOOK STUDY St. Hilda & St. Patrick Episcopal 15224 52nd Ave W, Edmonds 98026
60
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O THE MEN'S ROOM St. David Emmanual Episcopal 18842 Meridian Ave N, Shoreline 98133
90 mo we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O BALLARD BEGINNERS Ballard Ch 1460 NW 73rd St, Seattle 98117
60 sp we wp
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O CHECKIN' IN Broadview Comm Ch 325 N 125th St, Shoreline 98133
60 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O NORTH CITY STUDY Prince of Peace Lutheran 14514 20th Ave NE, Shoreline 98155
90
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O ARTISTS IN AA Fremont Baptist 717 N 36th St, Seattle 98103
60
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O WORLD FAMOUS B1 Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O COURAGE 2 CHANGE Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
12:00 AM - 1:30 AM O LAST CALL Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
Central - Thursday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O ON THE WATERFRONT Ctr for Wooden Boats 1010 Valley St, Seattle 98109
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran 766 John St, Seattle 98109
(Enter on 8th)
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O ROANOKE EXIT Roanoke House 2601 Broadway E, Seattle 98102
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O AS BILL SEES IT Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presbyterian 1729 Harvard Ave, Seattle 98122
(Open topic)
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O BELLTOWN AM GROUP Street Bean Espresso 2711 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121
60 we
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O RISE "N" SHINE Cherry Fellowship Hall 2701 E Cherry St, Seattle 98122
90 we wp wb
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM Frye Apartments 223 Yesler Way, Seattle 98104
90 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM C WINGS Seattle First Baptist 1111 Harvard Ave, Seattle 98122
60 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O SAFE AND SOBER GROUP Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O DOWNTOWN STEP STUDY YMCA 909 4th Ave, Rm 101, Seattle 98104
60 we wb
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall 2701 E Cherry St, Seattle 98122
90 we wp wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O SOBER ON THE STREET Matt Talbot / New Hope Ctr 2313 3rd Ave S, Seattle 98121
90 we wb
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM C THURSDAY MEN'S ROUNDTABLE Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
90 mo, gs
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM C SPIRITUAL FITNESS-A WOMEN'S BB/STEP STUDY Unity on Union Bookstore 2420 E Union St, Seattle 98122
60 wo
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O QUEEN ANNE MEN'S STEP STUDY Queen Anne Presbyterian 414 W Howe St, 2nd Floor, Seattle 98119
60 mo we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N, #411, Seattle 98109
90 ss
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O STRAIGHT SHOT Pat Williams House 219 Pontius Ave N, Seattle 98109
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O PIKE STREET FOUR HORSEMEN First Covenant 400 E Pike St, Seattle 98122
60 mo, gs
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM O STORY TIME Mt. Baker Presbyterian 3201 Hunter Blvd S, Seattle 98144
60 wo we wp wb
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM C MAGNOLIA Ch of Ascension 2330 Viewmont Way W, Seattle 98199
60 we wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C LAKE UNION Swedish Club 1920 Dexter Ave N, Seattle 98109
90 mo we wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O ATHEIST AGNOSTIC AA (AAAA) Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O LITTLE VICTORIES Capitol Hill Presbyterian 1729 Harvard Ave, Seattle 98122
60 wo
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O LITERATURE REVIEW Seattle University 901 12th Ave, Bannon Engrg Bldg, Rm 307, Seattle 98122
90 gs
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O EXCELLENT ADVENTURE GROUP Greek Orthodox Ch of the Assumption 1804 13th Ave, Seattle 98122
60
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O AFTER FIVERS BOOK STUDY Cherry Fellowship Hall 2701 E Cherry St, Seattle 98122
90 wo ls we wp wb
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM O SOBRIETY IS MY PURPOSE Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs
West - Thursday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116
60 we wp wb
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP 20402 International Blvd, SeaTac 98198
60 we wp wb
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
60 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O A NEW BEGINNING A New Beginning 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O EASY DOES IT Sunrise Ctr 12650 1st Ave S, Seattle 98168
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O JUNCTION LUNCH BUNCH Jefferson Square Bldg 4700 42nd Ave SW, Assoc Behavioral Health Care, Ste 480, 4th floor, Seattle 98116
60 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Vashon Presbyterian (In Belfry) 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070
(Fragrance free)
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM C LIVING THE SOLUTION The Solution Bookstore 207 SW 153rd St, Burien 98166
90 wp
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O SIMPLE SOBRIETY Sunrise Ctr 12650 1st Ave S, Seattle 98168
60
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O KEEP IT SIMPLE SURVIVORS Jefferson Square Bldg 4700 42nd Ave SW, Assoc Behavioral Health Care, Ste 480, 4th floor, Seattle 98116
60 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O BURIEN BEGINNERS A New Beginning 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM O WALK THE TALK MEN'S GROUP Lake Burien Presbyterian 15003 14th Ave SW, Burien 98166
90 mo we wp
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM C SPARE HOUR The Solution Bookstore 207 SW 153rd St, Burien 98166
60 wo wp
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM O ROVING WOMEN'S BIG BOOK Roving Location Please call GSIG (206) 587-2838, Vashon 98070
60 wo
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O MANY PATHS - A FEW STEPS St. Elizabeth's Episcopal 1005 SW 152nd St, Burien 98166
60 wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C WEST SEATTLE 12 & 12 St. John the Baptist Episcopal 3050 California Ave SW, Seattle 98116
(Enter on Hanford & 42nd)
90 we wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O A NEW BEGINNING A New Beginning 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM C SOBER SISTERS OF SEATTLE Highline Christian 14859 1st Ave S, Burien 98168
60 wo we
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O WHITE CENTER AA Highland Park Methodist 9001 9th Ave SW, Seattle 98106
90
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM O ALKI BONFIRE Alki Beach 2589 Alki Ave SW, Seattle 98116
(Meets June-Sept)
90
South - Thursday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP 610 Rainier Ave S, Renton 98055
90
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O HOLLY COURT Southeast Seattle Senior Ctr 4655 S Holly St, 2nd Floor, Seattle 98118
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O SERENITY HALL GROUP Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O FAIRWOOD Comm Methodist 15255 SE Fairwood Blvd, Rm M-7, Renton 98058
60
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O VIDA NUEVA Consejo Counseling 3808 S Angeline St, Seattle 98118
60 ss
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O A NEW PURPOSE GROUP Bethlehem Lutheran 1024 Monroe Ave NE, Renton 98056
90 cc we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C RENTON GROUP Lakeridge Lutheran 7465 S 112th St, Seattle 98178
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O SOBER DIVERSITY Rainier Beach Presbyterian 9656 Waters Ave S, Seattle 98118
60 gs we wp wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O DOCTOR'S CHOICE Renton Methodist 2201 NE 4th St, Renton 98056
90 wp
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O SERENITY HALL GROUP Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O 10 DE MARZO 228 Main Ave S, Ste B, Renton 98057
90 ss wp wb
South County - Thursday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O KENT EARLY BIRDS GROUP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
60 we
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM O "THE 9:15" South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O HOGAN'S HEROES Hope Fellowship Ch 21115 SE 272nd St, Covington 98038
90 cc we wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM C COURAGE TO CHANGE WOMEN Covington Comm Ch 17455 SE Wax Rd, Covington 98042
90 wo
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O KA SA RA Sacred Heart Catholic 1614 Farrelly St, Enumclaw 98022
90 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM C NO STAIRS...JUST STEPS Our Savior Baptist 701 S 320th St, Rm 208, Federal Way 98003
60 we wp
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O BROWN BAG LUNCH Sunrise Methodist 150 S 356th St, Federal Way 98003
60
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O RUSH HOUR SOBRIETY High Road Comm Ch 25610 Lawson Ave, Black Diamond 98010
60 we wp
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O HORSEMAN'S GROUP South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM O WOMEN IN RECOVERY All Saints Ch 27225 Military Rd S, Auburn 98001
90 cc wo, gs we wp wb
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O TIMBERLANE GROUP Maple Valley Ch of the Nazarene 24905 Witte Rd SE, Maple Valley 98038
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM C THURSDAY NIGHT MEN'S STAG Trinity Lutheran 1535 Washington Ave, Enumclaw 98022
60 mo
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O 4TH DIMENSION AA South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O NEW FOUND FREEDOM South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C SOUTHEND VETERANS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O SOMETHING NEW AT 302 Recovery House 302 4th St NE, Auburn 98002
60 we wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C FEDERAL WAY STAG Steel Lake Presbyterian 1829 S 308th St, Federal Way 98003
90 mo we wp wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O RAINBOW RECOVERY Ch of Christ 30012 Military Rd S, Federal Way 98003
90 gs we
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O UN DIA A LA VEZ JRB Multimedia 231 1st Ave S, Kent 98032
90 ss
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C WHITE RIVER St. Matthew Episcopal 123 L St NE, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM C DO IT TOGETHER Light of Christ 2400 SW 344th St, Federal Way 98023
90 we wp
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO Ch of Christ 30012 Military Rd S, Federal Way 98003
90 ss
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O KENT GROUP First Presbyterian of Kent 9425 S 248th St, Kent 98030
90
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA Principal Fundraiser 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, Auburn 98002
90 ss
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GRUPO 26 DE NOVIEMBRE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 ss we wp wb
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
Eastside - Thursday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM O WAKE UP DAILY Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 we wp wb
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM O O.D.A.A.T. LIVES 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
60 we wp wb
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O MORNING BUZZ Lakeside-Milam 300 NE Gilman Blvd, Ste 200, Issaquah 98027
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm Hall 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027
West of Fire Hall
90 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Bellevue Christian Reformed 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007
90
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Senior Ctr 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011
Enter back door
60 wp we wb
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM O BY THE BOOK Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Clubhouse, Bellevue 98005
(Big Book)
60 ls we wp wb
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
90 we wp wb
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Aldersgate Methodist 14230 SE Newport Way, Portable, Bellevue 98006
90 we wp wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O LIVING SOBER FOR TODAY 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
(Big Book)
90 ls we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O SERENITY BREAK Bellevue Christian Reformed 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM C A BETTER WAY Holy Spirit Lutheran 10021 NE 124th St, Rm 2A, Kirkland 98034
90 wo
12:10 PM - 1:30 PM O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
80 wp we wb
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM C STEPS TO FREEDOM St. Jude Catholic 10526 166th Ave NE, Redmond 98052
60 we wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
90 we wp wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O AFTERNOONERS 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90 we wp wb
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM O JOY OF LIVING IHOP 1433 NW Sammamish Rd, Issaquah 98027
90 we wp wb
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM O RECOV'R WE VFW Hall 4330 148th Ave NE, Redmond 98052
(Back of building, downstairs)
90
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O ESPANOL ABC 1800 112th Ave NE, #150, Bellevue 98004
90 ss
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O 5 ALIVE 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O SNOQUALMIE HAPPY HOUR THURSDAY Hope Hall 8305 Meadowbrook Way SE, Snoqualmie 98065
60
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
75 we wp wb
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM C WOMEN OF WORTH Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Clubhouse, Bellevue 98005
90 wo we wp wb
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM O SAMMAMISH BIG BOOK STUDY Pine Lake Ch 1715 228th Ave SE, Rm 104, Sammamish 98075
(Down in back)
90
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O UP THE CREEK St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic 2316 180th St SE, Bothell 98012
60
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O SOBER SISTERS EAST St. Luke's Lutheran 3030 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue 98004
90 wo
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O SOBER CAMELS Kirkland Women's Club 407 1st St, Kirkland 98033
60 mo
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O RAGING ON THE RIVER Preston Baptist 31104 SE 86th St, Preston 98050
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C NORTH BEND GROUP Mt. Si Lutheran 411 NE 8th St, North Bend 98045
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O OSAT THURSDAY (Apr thru Oct) Tiger Mountain Please call GSIG (206) 587-2838, Issaquah 98027
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O PATH TO SERENITY Inglewood Presbyterian 7718 NE 141st St, Kirkland 98034
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O THIRD COLUMN GROUP 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90 we wp wb
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM O SANITY IN SOBRIETY Fairfax Hospital 10200 NE 132nd St, Kirkland 98034
90
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C CAME TO BELIEVE Tolt Ch 4851 Tolt Ave, Carnation 98014-7637
(SE side, basement)
90
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O KIRKLAND THURSDAY NITERS Kirkland Congregational 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
60
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O REDMOND RECOVERY Bear Creek Methodist 18931 NE 143rd St, Woodinville 98072
90 we wp wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C EASTSIDE BEGINNERS St. Andrew's Lutheran 2650 148th Ave SE, Bellevue 98007
90 an at we wp wb
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O UNBRIDLED Lake Washington Methodist 7525 132nd Ave NE, Kirkland 98033
60 we wp wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C MERCER ISLAND THURSDAY NIGHT Emmanuel Episcopal 4400 86th Ave, Mercer Island 98040
90 we
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM C PINE LAKE STAG Pine Lake Comm Club 21333 SE 20th St, Sammamish 98075
90 mo
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM C TIGER MOUNTAIN STAG Issaquah Comm Hall 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027
West of Fire Hall
90 mo
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM O EGOBUSTERS 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90 we wp wb
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
90 we wp wb