Seattle Intergroup Meeting Directory

To obtain a list of meetings you can select which part of the city you are interested in and/or the day of the week. If you select the day and leave the city location at the default you will get a list of every meeting in the city for that day. If you select the city location and leave the day of the week at the default you will get a list of every meeting for the entire week in that part of Greater Seattle.

That said, it will probably be most useful if you select both the day of the week and the city location. It is also possible to filter for "one-hour," "men-only" or "women-only" meetings.

North - Friday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM C ON AWAKENING @ LAC Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
60 we wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O FREMONT TRIANGLE Fremont Baptist 717 N 36th St, Seattle 98103
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O MORNING RUSH St. Paul's United Ch of Christ 6512 12th Ave NW, Seattle 98117
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O AM AA Fire Station #15 18800 44th Ave W, Lynnwood 98036
(South side)
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM O TUG (The Unity Group) Mt. Zion Lutheran 21428 44th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace 98043
90 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O WATER'S EDGE Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way, Seattle 98103
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C ON AWAKENING Red Robin 555 Northgate Way, Seattle 98125
Enter from East lot
60 wp we wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O BROADVIEW WAKEUP The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
60 we
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM O TOLERANCE Edmonds Methodist 828 Caspers St, Asbury Hall, Rm 113, Edmonds 98020
90 wp we wb
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM O MORNING MEDITATION Bethel Lutheran 17529 15th Ave NE, Shoreline 98155
60 wp we wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O FRIDAY MORNING SPKR/DISC MTG Broadview Comm Ch 325 N 125th St, Seattle 98133
90 cc sp we wb
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM O LUCKY LADIES OF LAKE CITY Savior Lutheran 12507 27th Ave NE, Seattle 98125
(Steps)
60 wo ls
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O DAILY REPRIEVE Northminster Presbyterian 7706 25th Ave NW, Seattle 98117
60 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O AGAPE St. Paul's United Ch of Christ 6512 12th Ave NW, Seattle 98117
60 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O GUNNY SACK HILL Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM C BACK TO BASICS Peking House 17505 15th Ave NE, Shoreline 98155
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O BREAKING THE CHAINS Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O BROADVIEW NOON The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
60 we
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM O LIVING IN SOBRIETY St. Paul's United Ch of Christ 6512 12th Ave NW, Seattle 98117
60 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O BROADVIEW HAPPY HOUR The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
60 we
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O T.G.I.F. Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM O SERENITY AT WEEK'S END St. Paul's United Ch of Christ 6512 12th Ave NW, Seattle 98117
60 wo we wb
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM O HAPPY HOUR/LIVING SOBER Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O A RESENTMENT AND A COFFEE POT - SEATTLE St. Dunstan's Episcopal 722 N 145th St, Rm 3, Shoreline 98133
(Lower Level)
60
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O WORKING WITH OTHERS Bethel Lutheran 17529 15th Ave NE, Shoreline 98155
60 wo we wp wb
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM O DAMM Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
60
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O A BAFFLED LOT Sand Point Comm Methodist 4710 NE 70th St, Seattle 98115
60 we
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O GRUPO CAMINO SEGURO Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90 ss
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O FREEDOM UP NORTH (FUN) Alternatives 4230 198th St SW, #100, Edmonds 98036
90 wp we wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O COURAGE TO CHANGE Edmonds Ch of God 8224 220th St SW, Edmonds 98026
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C FRIDAY BIG BOOK STUDY North Creek Presbyterian 621 164th St SE, Mill Creek 98012
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O GOOD HEALTH Sno-King Intergroup Office 22617 76th Ave W, Ste 203, Edmonds 98026
90
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C UNIVERSITY #1 MEN Faith Lutheran 8208 18th Ave NE, Library Main Flr, Seattle 98115
90 mo
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O LAST CHANCE Woodland Park Methodist 302 N 78th St, Seattle 98103
60
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O SALMON BAY Ballard First Lutheran 2006 NW 65th St, Seattle 98117
90 wp we wb
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O SEATTLE TRANSPLANT SPEAKER-DISCUSSION Phinney Neighborhood Ctr 6532 Phinney Ave N, 3rd Floor, Seattle 98103
(Lower Brick Bldg)
60 sp
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O AS DUTCH SEES IT Christ the King Catholic 405 N 117th St, Upstairs, Shoreline 98133
90
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM C BROADVIEW PATIENCE The Phoenix Club 15011 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline 98133
60 we
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM C SOUTH COUNTY MEN Faith Comm Ch 10220 238th St SW, Upstairs, Edmonds 98020
(In back)
90 mo
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O LYNNWOOD OPEN St. Hilda & St. Patrick Episcopal 15224 52nd Ave W, Edmonds 98026
90 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O SICKER THAN MOST Emmaus Road Ch 1059 NE 96th St, Seattle 98115
60 wp we
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM C SHORELINE "ALL-STARS" Richmond Beach Congregational 1512 NW 195th St, Shoreline 98177
(Enter upper level)
60 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O DRUNKS 'R' US NORTH Calvin Presbyterian 18826 3rd Ave NW, Shoreline 98177
90 we
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O FRIDAY FORUM Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
(Last Fri Birthday Meeting)
90 we
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O ED-LYNN FELLOWSHIP Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O LATE NITE WITH AA Lynnwood Alano Club 4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood 98036
90
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O CIRCUS CIRCUS Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Ave N, Seattle 98103
90 we
12:00 AM - 1:30 AM O LAST CALL / HOOTOWL Ed-Lynn Fellowship Hall 19820 40th Ave W, Ste 114, Lynnwood 98036
90
Central - Friday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C PRACTICE THESE PRINCIPLES Capitol Hill Presbyterian 1729 Harvard Ave, Seattle 98122
(Steps)
60 ls we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O ROANOKE EXIT Roanoke House 2601 Broadway E, Seattle 98102
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O BELLTOWN AM GROUP Street Bean Espresso 2711 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121
60 we
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O AS BILL SEES IT Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM C ABIGAIL'S GHOST Denny Park Lutheran 766 John St, Seattle 98109
(Enter on 8th)
60 asl
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O RISE N SHINE Cherry Fellowship Hall 2701 E Cherry St, Seattle 98122
90 we wp wb
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM O LAST CALL AT 11:00 AM Frye Apartments 223 Yesler Way, Seattle 98104
90 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O RECOVERY AT NOON The Josephinum 1902 2nd Ave, In main lobby, Seattle 98101
60 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM C S.T.I.R. YMCA 909 4th Ave, Rm 121, Seattle 98104
60 wo
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM C WINGS Seattle First Baptist 1111 Harvard Ave, Seattle 98122
60 we wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O AGELESS IN RECOVERY Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs wp
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM C ANGELINE'S Angeline's Day Ctr 2030 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121
60 wo we wb
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM O NINE-TO-FIVE Cherry Fellowship Hall 2701 E Cherry St, Seattle 98122
90 we wp wb
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM O SOBER ON THE STREET Matt Talbot / New Hope Ctr 2313 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121
60 we wb
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O SHEEPDOGS IN SOBRIETY Mitchell Activitiy Center 1718 Broadway, Room 210, Seattle 98122
60
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM C COURAGE TO CHANGE Queen Anne Presbyterian 414 W Howe St, Seattle 98119
75 we
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM O WATERFRONT GROUP ILWU Hall 3440 E Marginal Way, Seattle 98134
90
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O 9TH AVENUE IRREGULARS Harborview Medical Ctr 325 9th Ave, 3WH-109, Seattle 98104
(Dual diagnosis)
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O LA ESPERANZA 2040 Westlake Ave N, #411, Seattle 98109
90 ss
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM C R.I.P. IN THE C.D. Unity on Union Bookstore 2420 E Union St, Seattle 98122
60
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O DOS O TRES Matt Talbot / New Hope Ctr 2313 3rd Ave, Seattle 98121
90 ss we wb
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O PILGRIMS ON BROADWAY All Pilgrims Church 500 Broadway E, Seattle 98102
60
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O PROGRESS NOT PERFECTION St. Anne Catholic 1411 1st Ave W, Seattle 98119
(Park in North lot)
60 we
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM C MT. BAKER FRIDAY NIGHT Mt. Baker Presbyterian 3201 Hunter Blvd S, Seattle 98144
90 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O LIVE & LET LIVE Seattle Area Support Groups 115 15th Ave E, Ste 201, Seattle 98112
60 gs sp
8:00 PM - 9:15 PM O MAGNOLIA SPEAKER'S MEETING Magnolia Lutheran 2414 31st Ave W, Seattle 98199
75 sp
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O AFTER FIVERS HOOTOWL Cherry Fellowship Hall 2701 E Cherry St, Seattle 98122
90 we wp wb
West - Friday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O DAWN PATROL II Admiral Congregational 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116
60 we wp wb
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O AIRPORT EARLYBIRDS IHOP 20402 International Blvd, SeaTac 98198
60 we wp wb
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM O VASHON ON AWAKENING Vashon Presbyterian (In Belfry) 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070
60
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
60 we wp wb
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM O SOUTHEND FRIDAY LUNCH Little Pat's Cafe 13611 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O SOBER ZONE Highland Park Improvement Club 1161 SW Holden St, Seattle 98106
90
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O LANGUAGE OF THE HEART Vashon Presbyterian (In Belfry) 17708 Vashon Hwy SW, Vashon 98070
(Fragrance free)
60
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O MID-DAY MINDFULNESS Fauntleroy UCC 9140 California Ave SW, 2nd Flr, Narthex, Seattle 98136
60 wp we wb
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O A NEW BEGINNING A New Beginning 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM O KEEP IT SIMPLE SURVIVORS Assoc Behavioral Health Care 4700 42nd Ave SW, Ste 470, Seattle 98116
Jefferson Square Bldg, 4th Flr
60 wp we wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM C OUR PRIMARY PURPOSE Seattle Open Door Ch 625 SW 149th St, Burien 98166
(12 & 12)
90 ls wp we wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O A NEW BEGINNING A New Beginning 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O LUCKY LADIES Admiral Congregational 4320 SW Hill St, Seattle 98116
60 cc wo we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O A NEW BEGINNING A New Beginning 15403 Ambaum Blvd SW, Burien 98166
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O B-TOWN BIG BOOK Highine Methodist 13015 1st Ave S, Burien 98168
90 cc we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O FRIDAY BEGINNING BIG BOOK Cascade Behavioral Hospital 12844 Military Rd S, Rm 171, Tukwila 98168
(Enter at lower parking lot, rear entrance)
90 wp we wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O VASHON ISLAND GROUP - PARADISE VALLEY Episcopal Ch of the Holy Spirit 15420 Vashon Hwy S, Vashon 98070
60 wp we wb
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM C FRIDAY NIGHT ORPHANS Prince of Peace Lutheran 19030 8th Ave S, SeaTac 98148
60 wp
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O EMMET FOX BOOK STUDY Side Street Ctr 445 SW 152nd St, Burien 98166
90
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O JUNCTION MEN'S GROUP Holy Rosary Parish Ctr 4152 42nd Ave SW, Seattle 98116
90 mo we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O TITANIC Westside Unitarian 7141 California Ave SW, Seattle 98136
60 gs
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM C PASS IT ON Pass It On 17801 1st Ave S, Normandy Park 98148
90 we wp wb
South - Friday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O TUKWILA EARLY BIRDS IHOP 610 Rainier Ave S, Renton 98055
60 wp we wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O SOBER SOUPERS Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM O THERE IS A SOLUTION Luther's Table 419 S 2nd St, Renton 98057
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O LIVING IN THE SOLUTION Columbia City Ch of Hope 3818 S Angeline St, Seattle 98118
60 we wp
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O SKYLIGHT OF THE SPIRIT Greater Seattle Intergroup Office 5507 6th Ave S, Seattle 98108
60 we wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O HOLLY COURT Southeast Seattle Sr Ctr 4655 S Holly St, 2nd Flr, Seattle 98118
90 wp we wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O SERENITY HALL GROUP Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O NATIVE AMERICAN GROUP St. Mark's Lutheran 6020 Beacon Ave S, Seattle 98108
90 gs we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM O BY THE BOOK SPEAKERS--GPS GROUP Kennydale Memorial Hall 2424 NE 27th St, Renton 98056
75 sp
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O GOD IS IN THE PAUSE The Welcome Table Ch 1322 S Bayview St, Seattle 98144
(Doors Close at 7:05 p.m.)
60
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O THE HOT STOVE The Salvation Army 720 S Tobin St, Renton 98057
90 mo
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C BENSON HILL WOMEN King of Kings Lutheran 18207 108th Ave SE, Renton 98055
90 cc wo
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O 10 DE MARZO 140 Rainier Ave SE, Renton 98057
90 ss wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O SERENITY HALL GROUP Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O FRIDAY NIGHT CANDLE LIGHT Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S, Seattle 98178
90
South County - Friday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O KENT EARLY BIRDS GROUP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
60 we
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O RENTON EARLYBIRDS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM O AUBURN AWAKE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM O "THE 9:15" South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM O FREEDOM TO CHANGE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM C AUBURN GROUP Zion Lutheran 1305 17th St SE, Auburn 98002
90 an we wp
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O BROWN BAG LUNCH Sunrise Methodist 150 S 356th St, Federal Way 98003
60
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O NEW KENT FELLOWSHIP South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O SOBRIETY SEEKERS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM O THE OLD HALL 2 South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O NEW MIRACLE HALL South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM O PSYCHIC CHANGE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM C PRIMARY PURPOSE Kibler Ave Ch of Christ 2627 Kibler Ave, Enumclaw 98022
60 we wp wb
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O THE FAMILY AFTERWARD Trotter's Family Restaurant 825 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
(The Family Afterward)
60 an
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM O SOUTHEAST GROUP Ch of the Nazarene 1225 29th St SE, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O 4TH DIMENSION AA South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O OUR STORIES DISCLOSE Covington Comm Ch 17455 SE Wax Rd, Covington 98042
60 sp we wp
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O TIMBERLANE - A BURNING DESIRE The Rescue Ch 24905 Witte Rd SE, Maple Valley 98038
60 we wp wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O UN DIA A LA VEZ JRB Multimedia 231 1st Ave S, Kent 98032
90 ss
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GREEN RIVER II (NO SLIPS SIGNED) Kent Lutheran 336 2nd Ave S, Kent 98032
90
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GRUPO LA ULTIMA ESPERANZA Principal Fundraiser 310 Auburn Way N, Ste B, Auburn 98002
90 ss
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GRUPO 26 DE NOVIEMBRE South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 ss we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O FRIDAY NIGHT CANDLELIGHT New Hope Ch 603 3rd Ave SE, Pacific 98047
90 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O GRUPO PRIMERO ES LO PRIMERO Ch of Christ 30012 Military Rd S, Federal Way 98003
90 ss
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O FEDERAL WAY FRIDAY NIGHT Wayside Ch 2000 SW Dash Point Rd, Federal Way 98023
90 cc wp we wb
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM O AS BILL SEES IT Christ Lutheran 2501 SW 320th St, Federal Way 98023
60 we wp
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O MAPLE VALLEY FRIDAY NIGHT Maple Valley Presbyterian 22659 Sweeney Rd SE, Maple Valley 98038
90 wp we wb
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM O SERENITY AFTER HOURS South King Alano Club 1317 Harvey Rd, Auburn 98002
90 we wp wb
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM O SOUTHEND FELLOWSHIP Southend Fellowship 321 3rd Ave S, Kent 98032
(Candlelight)
90
Eastside - Friday
Time Meeting Name Location Codes
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM O WAKE UP DAILY Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 we wp wb
6:00 AM - 6:50 AM C SUNRISE GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Bellevue 98005
50
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM O SEEING THROUGH THE HAZE 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
60 we wp wb
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM O MORNING BUZZ Lakeside-Milam 300 NE Gilman Blvd, Ste 200, Issaquah 98027
60 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O NAMELESS BUNCH OF DRUNKS Bellevue Christian Reformed 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007
60
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM O ISSAQUAH BREAKFAST Issaquah Comm Hall 180 E Sunset Way, Issaquah 98027
West of Fire Hall
90 we wp wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O ON AWAKENING Duvall Visitor Ctr 15619 NE Main St, Rose Room, Duvall 98019
60
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O SEVEN AND SOBER Northshore Sr Ctr 10201 E Riverside Dr, Bothell 98011
Enter back door
60 yp wp we wb
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM O FRESH START Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 we wp wb
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O EASTSIDE A.M. REFLECTIONS Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
90 we wp wb
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM O NEWPORT DAYTIMERS Aldersgate Methodist 14230 SE Newport Way, Portable, Bellevue 98006
90 we wp wb
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM C LADIES STEP STUDY Ch of the Resurrection 15220 Main St, Bellevue 98007
(Cabana in back)
90 wo
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O NEW LIFE 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90 we wp wb
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM O SERENITY BREAK Bellevue Christian Reformed 1221 148th Ave NE, Bellevue 98007
60
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM O JOY OF LIVING LUNCH IHOP 1433 NW Sammamish Rd, Issaquah 98027
90 we wp wb
12:10 PM - 1:30 PM O EASTSIDE NOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
80 wp we wb
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O AFTERNOONERS Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
90 we wp wb
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM O T.G.I.F. 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90 we wp wb
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM O LIVING SOBER Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 wp we wb
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM O HIGHLAND HAPPY HOUR Highland Covenant 15022 NE Bel-Red Rd, Bellevue 98007
60 yp
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM O FRIDAY NIGHT LIVE & LET LIVE Duvall Visitor Ctr 15619 NE Main St, Basement Rose Rm, Duvall 98019
60 sp
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O SERMON ON THE MOUNT Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 we wp wb
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O BEYOND SOBRIETY Grace Lutheran 9625 NE 8th St, Rm 300, Bellevue 98004
60
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM O KIRKLAND SOBRIETY HEADQUARTERS Kirkland Congregational 106 5th Ave, Kirkland 98033
60
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O THE FIVE AND DIME NORTH St. James Lutheran 19510 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98012
90 sp we
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM C THE POCKET OF ENTHUSIASM Park Ridge Comm Ch 3805 Maltby Rd, Bothell 98012
90 mo wp
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM O AA LIVES 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O A WAY UP Grace Lutheran 9625 NE 8th St, Bellevue 98004
60 we wp
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM O FRIDAY NIGHT FIREHOUSE MEETING Issaquah Highlands Fire Station 1289 NE Park Dr, Issaquah 98029
60
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O DESTINOS FELICES Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Clubhouse, Bellevue 98005
90 ss we wp wb
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM O CLEARVIEW'S CLEARVIEW Shepherd of the Hill Lutheran 9225 212th St SE, Snohomish 98296
90
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM C KENMORE FRIDAY NIGHTERS Ch of the Redeemer 6211 NE 182nd St, Kenmore 98028
90
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM C REDMOND STUDY GROUP Faith Lutheran 9041 166th Ave NE, Redmond 98052
90 an
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O SNOQUALMIE FRIDAY NIGHT Snoqualmie Methodist 38701 SE River St, Snoqualmie 98065
90 we wp wb
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM O DUVALL CANDLELIGHT Holy Innocents Catholic 26526 NE Cherry Valley Rd, Duvall 98019
90
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM O ROUGH AROUND THE EDGES Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
60 we wp wb
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM O BLISS 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90
9:15 PM - 10:45 PM O STEP STUDY Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Clubhouse, Bellevue 98005
(Steps)
90 ss ls we wp wb
9:30 PM - 11:00 PM O ESSENTIALS GROUP Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
(Candlelight)
90 we wp wb
12:00 AM - 1:00 AM O HILLTOP FELLOWSHIP HOOT OWL Alano Club of the Eastside 12302 NE 8th St, Annex, Bellevue 98005
(Candlelight)
60 wp we wb
12:00 AM - 1:30 AM O NIGHT SHIFT 12 & 12 Fellowship 23732 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell 98021
90